Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Froggatt, Chris Principal
Singletary, Jan Assistant Principal
Wade, Amy Assistant Principal
Kesterson, Katie Media Specialist
Conner, Tonia Technology Specialist
Fugate, LaGala Counselor - 7th & 8th Grades
Kendrick, Bryan Counselor - 6th & Alternative School

Anderson, Lynn Special Education-7th/8th Grade Resource
Bicknell, Greg Physical Education/Math
Brunner, Mariam 6th Grade Math
Carver, Deborah 6th Grade Science
Clenney, Stephanie 7th Grade Math
Combs, Jeremy Math Dept. Head/Coordinate Algebra/Math 8
Cottrell, Kimberly Special Education-8th Grade Language Arts
Davis, Rebecca 8th Grade Math
Davis, Stephanie 6th Grade -English/Language Arts
Davis, Suzanne 6th Grade Language Arts
Dickinson, Theresa 8th Grade Language Arts
Durden, Julie 6th Grade Chorus
Fagan, Bryan Connections - Engineering/Technology
Flakes, Brooke 6th Grade Math
Forrester, Shelby 8th Grade English-Language Arts / 9th Grade Honors English-Language Arts
Garner, Pat 8th Grade Special Education
Garner, Tim LC Alternative School
Gates, Rita 6th Grade Social Studies
Glenn, Darren Special Education - 6th & 7th Grades
Gooch, Sabrina 7th Grade Social Studies
Grizzle, Hayden Connections - PE/Health
Harwood, Andrew 7th/8th Grade Band
Holland, Beth Special Education - 6th Grade
Honea, Hope 7th Grade Science
Isaacs, Julie Connection - Art
Jeffers, Sherrie Business & Computer Science
Jones, Lori 6th grade Special Ed
Landrum, Kate 8th Grade Science/ High School Honors Physical Science
Ledford, Beth 6th Grade Math
Martin, David 6th Grade Social Studies
Maxwell, Debra ACE Math Room A16A
McCarty, Brian Band
McDonald, Sarrah Ellen 6th Grade Social Studies
Murray, Greg 8th Grade Social Studies
Overmyer, Lori 7th Grade Math
Pace, Ashton 8th Grade Social Studies
Peck, Deena Special Education ELA-7th
Powell, Katie 8th & 9th Grade Physical Science
Priddy, Melissa Special Education-6th Grade melissa.priddy@lumpkinschools.com
Rabek, Margie Special Education-6th, 7th, & 8th Grades
Rairigh, Heather Family and Consumer Science
Reems, Tara 7th Grade Math
Roberts, Renita 6th Grade Science
Rogers, Patricia 7th Grade Science
Sanford, Sherry Physical Education / Health
Schaper, Loren Connections - Spanish
Seitz, Carol 6th Grade Language Arts
Smallwood, Patricia 7th Grade Social Studies
Smith, Talmadge Chorus - 7th & 8th Grade
Stephens, Brandon 7th Grade Language Arts
Swistek, Ron Special Education Dept. Chair
Taylor, Tim 7th Grade Language Arts
Thomaswick, Ron Physical Education / Health
Tompkins, Matt 8th Grade Science/8th Grade ESOL/High School Honors Physical Science
Trammell, Sherri 8th Grade Math
Trammell, Tonya 7th Grade Social Studies
Truelove, Kyle 8th Grade Language Arts / 9th Grade Honors Language Arts
Walden, Megan 7th Grade Language Arts
Wharton-Owens, Jamie 8th Grade Social Studies
Wilbanks, Christine 7th Grade Science
Wood, Tina 6th Grade Science
Youngblood, Matthew Physical Education / Health

Barrett, Janice Lunchroom Staff
Barrett, Stacy Softball & Basketball Coach
Bartils, Marilyn Attendance Clerk
Budd, SRO Catherine School Resource Officer
Caldwell, Michelle Lunchroom Staff
Caldwell, Mildred Lunchroom
Carpenter, Vicki School Lunchroom Manager
Christy, Brenda Lunchroom Staff
Christy, Lamar Head Custodian
Deal, Kerri Paraprofessional
Dills, Jimmie Custodian
Dover, Debbie Custodian
Gilreath, Frances Cheerleading Coach
Grindle, Brooke Cross Country Coach
Grizzle, Sharon Custodian
Hampel, Lisa Lunchroom Staff
Hitt, Suzanne Cheerleading Coach
Horne, Susan School Nurse - 7th & 8th Grades
Jarrard, Rebecca Parapro-Media Center
Lauricella, Betsy Parapro-Student Services
Lingerfelt, Linda Lunchroom Staff
Lingerfelt, Yvonne Parapro-ISS Coordinator
Marshall, Becky School Nurse - 6th Grade
Matthews, Brian Football Coach
Moss, Jamie Wrestling Coach
Robinson, Alicia Special Education Parapro
Samples, Connie Lunchroom Staff
Schmitt, Cheryl Front Office Secretary
Scott, Michelle School Registrar
Shubert, Stella Custodian
Wilkins, Terri Bookkeeping
Zajmi, Ali Custodian
Zajmi, Mera Custodian

Council, LCMS School
Parents, VIP